Telangana DSC district wise vacancies 2018 notification

By | December 5, 2017

Telangana DSC District Wise Vacancies 2018

Telangana DSC notification 2018 was ready to release. Candidates who were in doubt about vacancies can tsdsc 2018 district wise vacancies. This telangana tert district wise vacancies list 2018 will be very helpful for the candidates before applying for the Telangana DSC notification 2018. Candidates need to check below for telangana state DSC district vacancy list 2018.

TSDSC 2018 Notification

Candidates of telangana are waiting for the telangana tet cum trt notification 2018 has been released. There are large number of teacher vacancies in telangana now but the government were not moving forward to recruit these vacancies. Based on the news the state government were going to release this telangana DSC recruitment 2018 in the month of march only. This will be a bad news for the candidates who are waiting for the official notification. The government is going to release totally a big number of vacancies. The official news regarding this Telangana DSC Notification 2018 will be known after the declaration of official notification. Candidates have to wait until this.

Telangana tert district wise vacancies list 2018

We have given tstet vacancies list released in past year. We made this tg dsc vacancies district wise 2018 based on the information from the reliable sources. This telangana dsc district wise vacancies 2018 was now available in our website. Candidates who are interested in this can check tsdsc 2018 district wise vacancies and check vacancies count in their district. By knowing these telangana tert district wise vacancies list 2018 candidates will have some basic idea for the post they want to apply for. So we have given these telangana state dsc district vacancy list 2018 for the candidates who are waiting for these telangana tet cum trt notification 2018. An important note is that this tstet 2018 vacancies list may change at the time of notification. We will update these telangana dsc district wise vacancies 2018 immediately after the change. For more information regarding ts dsc we suggest every candidate to stay in touch with our website.

DistrictSALP/PETSGTTOTAL
Mahabubnagar275951,1851,555
Ranga Reddy125117757999
Hyderabad11315553681
Medak931459221,160
Nizamabad104981,1421,344
Adilabad178411,1031,322
Karimnagar3222058821,409
Warangal24687633966
Khammam447768971,420
Nalgonda165901,1951,450
Total2,0689699,26912,306

Telangana DSC mahabubnagar vacancies

TSDSC raanga reddy district vacancies

TGDSC Hyderabad district vacancies

Telangana DSC Medak district vacancies

TS DSC nizamabad vacancies

TG DSC adilabad district vacancies

Telangana TERT karimnagar district vacancies

Telangana TET cum TRT Warangal district vacancies

Telanagana TET Khammam district vacancies

TSTET Nalgonda district vacancies